Acquaintances of a celebrity (friends, supervisors, paleas, siblings, etc.) are invited to answer a quiz about the celebrity to watch if they know him/her and they think they execute. For instance, they will need to watch videos of the celebrity and predict his/her following actions. For Seaboy 2, a slightly different adjust is that 4 guests pertained to the celebrity are invited to the present and also take on the Non-related Observers (the cast members except Jang Sung-kyu) in a quiz about the celebrity. A complete of ₩3,000,000 is up for grabs and also the team via more winning money wins the quiz.

Also known as: It’s Not Me Who You Used To Kcurrently Seakid 2 , Not the Same Human You Used to Kcurrently Season 2, 니가 알던 내가 아냐 V2

Starring:


You are watching: Not the same person you used to know v2 eng sub

List Episodes Guess My Next Move V2
Please permit JavaScript to view the comments powered by Disqus.
Latest Update
»
55:15 Never Too Late (2021) Episode 7
»
Natsuyasumi Nanka Iranai Episode 9
»
The Ringunderstand (2021) Episode 25
»
Not Me (2021) Episode 3
»
Konto ga Hajimaru (2021) Episode 5
»
Konto ga Hajimaru (2021) Episode 6
»
Rainless Love in a Godmuch less Land (2021) Episode 12
»
Prime Minister Chen Tingjing (2018) Episode 5
»
Prime Minister Chen Tingjing (2018) Episode 4
»
Zenkamono (2021) Episode 6
»
Ace Troops (2021) Episode 1
»
Ace Troops (2021) Episode 2
»
Ace Troops (2021) Episode 3
»
Ace Troops (2021) Episode 4
»
Ace Troops (2021) Episode 5
»
Ace Troops (2021) Episode 6
»
Wave (2017) Episode 6
»
Wave (2017) Episode 5
»
Wave (2017) Episode 4
»
The King of Tears, Lee Bang Won (2021) Episode 6
Popular Ongoing
The King of Tears, Lee Bang Won (2021)
Artificial City (2021)
Moonshine (2021)
Snowdrop (2021)
Bad and also Crazy (2021)
Our Beloved Summer (2021)
The One and Only (2021)
School 2021 (2021)
Novoland: Pearl Eclipse (2021)
Hellbound (2021)
The Red Sleeve Cuff (2021)
Crime Puzzle (2021)
Inspector Koo (2021)
Melancholia (2021)
Jirisan (2021)
Reflection of You (2021)
The King’s Affection (2021)
Now, We’re Breaking Up (2021)
Secret Royal Inspector Delight (2021)
My Name (2021)
Hometvery own (2021)
Dali and also the Cocky Prince (2021)
Jun Jiu Ling (2021)
Yumi’s Cells (2021)
Squid Gamings (2021)
A Gentlemale and also a Young Lady (2021)
One The Woman (2021)
The Veil (2021)
High Class (2021)
Hometvery own Cha-Cha-Cha (2021)
D.P. (2021)
Check Out the Event (2021)
Police University (2021)
Lovers of the Red Sky (2021)
The Road: Tragedy of One (2021)
You Are My Glory (2021)
Kingdom: Ashin of the North (2021)
Blue Birthday (2021)
The Devil Judge (2021)
Falling Into Your Smile (2021)



See more: I Have Your Best Interest At Heart, Have Your Best Interests At Heart

KissEastern

KissAsian - Watch or streaming asian drama, movies and also mirrors virtual in high quality for totally free and also fast in miscellaneous formats from 240p 360p 480p 720p HD 1080p Full HD